/  Ranking R5 PRO

Ranking R5 PRO

NombreEquipo10ªTotal
44Jon ArmstrongeJoker Rally3433016341733313230260
64Ivo HerreraPoint Cola Racing06423242719291822172
3Samir AssafProcircuit Rally25242031201807713165
7Martin PereyraCbtech by Skoda71728017112392011143
45Alexis SangoyRosselot Rally10625610161600089
77Jacob MasleHK Motorsports14710981624272
12Jorge PachecoCbtech by Skoda166033101101353
16Victor ObandoCbtech by Skoda97150110410350
46Martin AlfaroeJoker Rally8510471200037
87Carlos AlvarengaVI Rally Team0000021970037
56Tomas AgurtoPrivado11311630000034
11Brayan MatamalaProcircuit Rally654833004033
102Walter BrauningHK Motorsports7211630201032
104Leonardo ChavezHK Motorsports0000000022830
17Felipe ArenasRosselot Rally115200600015
69Tadeo RosselotRosselot Rally151511000014
83Gabriel GalloGAMER.EC eSports Team000132170014
47Facundo CardenasHK Motorsports713200000013
28Alberto HellereJoker Rally03005010009
103Martin WillerHK Motorsports00000080008
84Carlos BorjaGAMER.EC eSports Team00001410006
49Sebastian HottHott Racing Studio11111000005
50Alberto HottHott Racing Studio11111000005
52Ayrton TorlaschiHott Racing Studio10111100005
51Claudio MansillaRalligroup11110000004
91Gaspar ZaniniHK Motorsports00000400004
82Gianni EspinosaGAMER.EC eSports Team00020100003
53Alvaro AlarconValdivia Rally Team10100000002
54Juan Ignacio ToledoRalligroup01100000002
58Leonardo VargasRalligroup00110000002
57Rodrigo ValdiviaPoint Cola Racing01000000001
85Juan LatsagueVI Rally Team00001000001
86Gianpier BertollaVI Rally Team00000001001
55Emilio FernandezSusaron Rally00000000000
59Martin ScuncioPoint Cola Racing00000000000
88Fabrizio GalantiHK Motorsports00000000000
90Rodolfo VegaSusaron Rally00000000000
¡Siguenos!